THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Southlake Carroll High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Sep 24 8:00 AM
AT 2019 Texan Shootout
2019 Texan Shootout logo 1 Waterchase GC
Fort Worth, TX
Sep 24 8:00 AM
AT 2019 Texan Shootout
2019 Texan Shootout logo 2 Waterchase GC
Fort Worth, TX
Sep 24 4:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 3 CSHS
Southlake, TX
Sep 24 5:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 4 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Sep 24 5:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 5 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Sep 24 6:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 6 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Sep 24 6:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 7 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Sep 26 4:00 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 8 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Sep 26 5:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 9 Keller
Keller, TX
Sep 26 5:30 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 10 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Sep 26 7:00 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 11 Keller
Keller, TX
Sep 26 7:00 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 12 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Sep 27 5:30 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 13 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Sep 27 5:30 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 14 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Sep 27 6:30 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 15 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Sep 27 6:30 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 16 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Sep 27 7:00 PM
VS Keller (Green Out/DYF Night)
Keller (Green Out/DYF Night) logo 17 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Sep 28 12:00 AM
VS Carroll Dragon Classic
Carroll Dragon Classic logo 18 Bob Jones Park
Southlake, TX
Sep 28 12:00 AM
VS Carroll Dragon Classic
Carroll Dragon Classic logo 19 Bob Jones Park
Southlake, TX
Sep 28 11:00 AM
AT Ranger Relays
No Opponent Graphic Available SMU
Dallas, TX
Sep 30 8:45 AM
AT 32nd Annual Adams Buffett
32nd Annual Adams Buffett logo 21 Oakmont CC
Denton, TX
Oct 01 4:30 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 22 CSHS
Southlake, TX
Oct 01 5:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 23 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 01 5:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 24 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 01 6:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 25 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 01 6:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 26 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 02 8:00 AM
AT Coppell Tourney
Coppell Tourney logo 27 Coppell
Coppell, TX
Oct 03 4:00 PM
AT Byron Eaton
Byron Eaton logo 28 Byron Eaton
Haslet, TX
Oct 03 5:30 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 29 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 03 5:30 PM
AT Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 30 John H. Guyer
Denton, TX
Oct 03 7:00 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 31 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 03 7:00 PM
AT Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 32 John H. Guyer
Denton, TX
Oct 04 7:30 AM
AT Swing for the Cure
Swing for the Cure logo 33 Brackenridge GC
San Antonio, TX
Oct 04 5:30 PM
AT Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 34 Denton Guyer
Denton, TX
Oct 04 5:30 PM
AT Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 35 Denton Guyer
Denton, TX
Oct 04 6:30 PM
AT Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 36 Denton Guyer
Denton, TX
Oct 04 6:30 PM
AT Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 37 Denton Guyer
Denton, TX
Oct 04 7:00 PM
AT Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 38 C.H. Collins Athletics Complex
Denton, TX
Oct 05 12:00 AM
AT Chile Pepper
Chile Pepper logo 39 University of Arkansas
Fayetteville, AR
Oct 05 12:00 AM
AT The Reunion Run
The Reunion Run logo 40 Reunion Grounds
Decatur, TX
Oct 05 12:00 AM
AT Chile Pepper
Chile Pepper logo 41 University of Arkansas
Fayetteville, AR
Oct 05 12:00 AM
AT The Reunion Run
The Reunion Run logo 42 Reunion Grounds
Decatur, TX
Oct 08 4:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 43 Timber Creek HS
Keller, TX
Oct 08 5:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 44 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 08 5:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 45 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 08 6:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 46 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 08 6:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 47 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 10 4:00 PM
VS Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 48 CSHS
Southlake, TX
Oct 10 5:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 49 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Oct 10 5:30 PM
VS Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 50 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 10 6:00 PM
VS Kingwood
No Opponent Graphic Available TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 10 7:00 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 52 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Oct 10 7:00 PM
VS Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 53 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 11 8:00 AM
AT The Classic
The Classic logo 54 Texarkana CC
Texarkana, TX
Oct 11 5:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 55 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Oct 11 5:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 56 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Oct 11 6:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 57 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Oct 11 6:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 58 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Oct 11 7:00 PM
VS Byron Nelson (Pink Out)
Byron Nelson (Pink Out) logo 59 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 12 10:00 AM
VS Dragon Hunt
No Opponent Graphic Available TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 12 10:00 AM
VS Dragon Hunt
No Opponent Graphic Available TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 14 8:00 AM
AT Eaton Invit.
Eaton Invit. logo 62 Champions Circle GC
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 14 8:00 AM
AT Eaton Invit.
Eaton Invit. logo 63 Champions Circle GC
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 14 TBA
AT Bi-District
Bi-District logo 64 TBD
TBD, TN
Oct 15 8:00 AM
AT Timber Creek Invit.
Timber Creek Invit. logo 65 Iron Horse
North Richland Hills, TX
Oct 15 5:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 66 Timber Creek
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 15 5:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 67 Timber Creek
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 15 6:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 68 Timber Creek
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 15 6:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 69 Timber Creek
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 16 5:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 70 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 16 5:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 71 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 16 7:00 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 72 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 16 7:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 73 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 17 12:00 AM
VS District
District logo 74 Bob Jones Park
Southlake, TX
Oct 17 12:00 AM
VS District
District logo 75 Bob Jones Park
Southlake, TX
Oct 17 TBA
AT Area
Area logo 76 TBD
TBD, TX
Oct 17 7:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 77 KISD Athletics Complex
Keller, TX
Oct 18 12:00 AM
AT Denton Ryan's Steele Awards Inv.
Denton Ryan's Steele Awards Inv. logo 78 Robson Ranch GC
Argyle, TX
Oct 18 5:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 79 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 18 5:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 80 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 18 6:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 81 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 18 6:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 82 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Oct 21 TBA
AT Regional Quarterfinals
Regional Quarterfinals logo 83 TBD
TBD, TX
Oct 22 5:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 84 Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 22 5:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 85 Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 22 6:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 86 Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 22 6:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 87 Keller
Keller, TX
Oct 24 TBA
AT Regional Semifinals
Regional Semifinals logo 88 Abilene
Abilene, TX
Oct 24 5:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 89 Central
Keller, TX
Oct 24 5:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 90 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 24 7:00 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 91 Central
Keller, TX
Oct 24 7:00 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 92 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 25 12:00 AM
AT San Antonio Invite
No Opponent Graphic Available TBA
TBA, TX
Oct 25 TBA
AT Regional Finals
Regional Finals logo 94 Abilene
Abilene, TX
Oct 25 5:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 95 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Oct 25 5:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 96 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Oct 25 6:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 97 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Oct 25 6:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 98 Keller Central
Keller, TX
Oct 25 7:00 PM
VS Keller Central (Homecoming)
Keller Central (Homecoming) logo 99 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 28 12:00 AM
AT Region
Region logo 100 Mae Simmons Park
Lubbock, TX
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
Southlake Carroll Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC