THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Southlake Carroll High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Mar 28 12:00 AM
AT Arlington Heights Tournament
Arlington Heights Tournament logo 1 Arlington Heights
Fort Worth, TX
Mar 28 12:00 AM
AT Texas Relays
Texas Relays logo 2 University of Texas
Austin, TX
Mar 28 10:00 AM
AT Guyer
Guyer logo 3 Guyer
Denton, TX
Mar 28 10:00 AM
VS Marcus
Marcus logo 4 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Mar 28 12:00 PM
AT Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage logo 5 Heritage
Colleyville, TX
Mar 28 1:00 PM
VS Colleyville Heritage
Colleyville Heritage logo 6 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Mar 30 6:30 PM
VS Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 7 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Mar 31 8:00 AM
AT District
District logo 8 Richland Tennis Center
North Richland Hills, TX
Mar 31 5:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 9 Timber Creek
Keller, TX
Mar 31 7:00 PM
VS Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 10 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Mar 31 7:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 11 Timber Creek
Keller, TX
Apr 02 12:00 AM
AT District
District logo 12 Keller
Keller, TX
Apr 03 4:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 13 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Apr 03 5:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 14 Keller
Keller, TX
Apr 03 7:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 15 Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Apr 03 7:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 16 Keller
Keller, TX
Apr 04 10:00 AM
VS Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 17 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 04 1:00 PM
VS Grapevine
Grapevine logo 18 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 04 3:00 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 19 Marcus
Flower Mound, TX
Apr 06 6:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 20 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 06 6:30 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 21 Fossil Ridge
Keller, TX
Apr 07 5:30 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 22 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 07 7:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 23 Fossil Ridge
Fort Worth, TX
Apr 07 7:30 PM
VS Denton Guyer
Denton Guyer logo 24 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 09 8:00 AM
AT District
District logo 25 Central
Keller, TX
Apr 09 4:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 26 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 09 5:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 27 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Apr 09 5:30 PM
AT Lewisville
Lewisville logo 28 BCP
TBA, TX
Apr 09 7:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 29 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 09 7:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 30 Byron Nelson
Trophy Club, TX
Apr 11 10:00 AM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 31 Marcus
Flower Mound, TX
Apr 13 6:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 32 Central
Keller, TX
Apr 13 6:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 33 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 14 5:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 34 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 14 7:00 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 35 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 14 7:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 36 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 15 5:30 PM
AT Lewisville
Lewisville logo 37 Lewisville
Lewisville, TX
Apr 16 12:00 AM
AT Area
Area logo 38 Coppell
Coppell, TX
Apr 17 5:00 PM
AT Highland Park
Highland Park logo 39 Highland Park
Dallas, TX
Apr 17 5:30 PM
AT Central
Central logo 40 Central
Keller, TX
Apr 17 6:00 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 41 Globe Life Field
Arlington, TX
Apr 17 7:30 PM
AT Central
Central logo 42 Central
Keller, TX
Apr 18 10:00 AM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 43 Central
Keller, TX
Apr 20 12:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 44 Tangle Ridge
Grand Prairie, TX
Apr 20 12:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 45 Tangle Ridge
Grand Prairie, TX
Apr 20 6:30 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 46 Eaton
Haslet, TX
Apr 20 6:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 47 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 21 4:00 PM
VS UTR Singles Play
UTR Singles Play logo 48 CSHS
Southlake, TX
Apr 21 5:30 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 49 Eaton
Haslet, TX
Apr 21 7:00 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 50 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 21 7:30 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 51 Eaton
Haslet, TX
Apr 22 12:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 52 Tangle Ridge
Grand Prairie, TX
Apr 23 4:00 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 53 Marcus
Flower Mound, TX
Apr 24 4:30 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 54 Eaton
Haslet, TX
Apr 24 5:30 PM
VS Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 55 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 24 6:00 PM
VS Grapevine
Grapevine logo 56 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 24 7:30 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 57 Eaton
Haslet, TX
Apr 24 7:30 PM
VS Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 58 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 25 12:00 AM
AT Regional
Regional logo 59 UTA
Arlington, TX
Apr 25 10:00 AM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 60 CHS WC
TBA, TX
Apr 25 11:00 AM
AT Coppell
Coppell logo 61 Coppell
Coppell, TX
Apr 25 1:00 PM
VS Highland Park
Highland Park logo 62 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Apr 27 6:30 PM
AT Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 63 Timber Creek
Fort Worth, TX
Apr 28 8:00 AM
AT Regionals
Regionals logo 64 Arlington Tennis Center
Arlington, TX
Apr 28 5:00 PM
AT Hebron
Hebron logo 65 Hebron
Carrollton, TX
Apr 28 7:00 PM
AT Timbercreek
Timbercreek logo 66 Timbercreek
Fort Worth, TX
May 01 4:30 PM
VS Timber Creek
Timber Creek logo 67 Carroll
Southlake, TX
May 01 5:30 PM
AT Flower Mound
Flower Mound logo 68 BCP
TBA, TX
May 01 7:30 PM
VS Timbercreek
Timbercreek logo 69 Carroll
Southlake, TX
May 09 12:00 AM
AT State
State logo 70 University of Texas
Austin, TX
May 11 12:00 AM
AT State
State logo 71 Tangle Ridge
Georgetown, TX
May 11 12:00 AM
AT State
State logo 72 Legacy Hills
Grand Prairie, TX
May 18 12:00 AM
AT State
State logo 73 Legacy Hills
Georgetown, TX
May 21 8:00 AM
AT State
State logo 74 College Station
College Station, TX
Southlake Carroll Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC