THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Southlake Carroll High School Athletics

TENNIS

Varsity
tennis
SCHEDULE
2020-2021
OPPONENT LOCATION & TIME SITE RESULTS
 UTR Junior Sectionals (optional)  logo Aug 29 / 8:00 AM
AT UTR Junior Sectionals (optional) Grapevine Grapevine, TX
- -
Grapevine
Grapevine, TX
- -
Byron Nelson HS logo Sep 08 / 4:30 PM
AT Byron Nelson HS Byron Nelson HS Trophy Club, TX
W 11 - 1
Byron Nelson HS
Trophy Club, TX
W 11 - 1
Keller HS logo Sep 15 / 4:30 PM
VS Keller HS Carroll Senior High School Southlake, TX
W 15 - 4
Carroll Senior High School
Southlake, TX
W 15 - 4
Coppell High School logo Sep 18 / 4:30 PM
VS Coppell High School Carroll Senior High School Southlake, TX
W 11 - 8
Carroll Senior High School
Southlake, TX
W 11 - 8
Keller Central logo Sep 22 / 4:30 PM
AT Keller Central Keller Central HS Keller, TX
W 19 - 0
Keller Central HS
Keller, TX
W 19 - 0
Allen High School logo Sep 25 / 4:30 PM
AT Allen High School Allen HS Allen, TX
L 7 - 10
Allen HS
Allen, TX
L 7 - 10
Highland Park High School logo Oct 02 / 4:30 PM
VS Highland Park High School Carroll Senior High School Southlake, TX
- -
Carroll Senior High School
Southlake, TX
- -
Northwest Eaton logo Oct 06 / 4:30 PM
AT Northwest Eaton Northwest Eaton High School Haslet, TX
W 19 - 0
Northwest Eaton High School
Haslet, TX
W 19 - 0
Keller Timber Creek  logo Oct 13 / 4:30 PM
AT Keller Timber Creek Timber Creek High School Keller, TX
W 18 - 1
Timber Creek High School
Keller, TX
W 18 - 1
Keller Fossil Ridge logo Oct 20 / 4:30 PM
VS Keller Fossil Ridge Carroll Senior High School Southlake, TX
W 18 - 1
Carroll Senior High School
Southlake, TX
W 18 - 1
Plano West High School logo Oct 23 / 4:30 PM
AT Plano West High School Plano West High School Plano, TX
- -
Plano West High School
Plano, TX
- -
Trinity - Bi-Districet logo Oct 28 / 4:15 PM
VS Trinity - Bi-Districet
Bi District CSHS Southlake, TX
W 10 - 0
CSHS
Southlake, TX
W 10 - 0
Midland HS - AREA logo Oct 30 / TBA
AT Midland HS - AREA
Area Rose Park Tennis Center Abilene, TX
W 10 - 0
Rose Park Tennis Center
Abilene, TX
W 10 - 0
San Angelo Central - Regional Quarter Finals logo Nov 03 / 1:00 PM
AT San Angelo Central - Regional Quarter Finals Tarleton State University Stephenville, TX
W 10 - 1
Tarleton State University
Stephenville, TX
W 10 - 1
Coppell - Regional Semifinals logo Nov 06 / 4:30 PM
AT Coppell - Regional Semifinals Birdville HS North Richland Hills, TX
W 10 - 7
Birdville HS
North Richland Hills, TX
W 10 - 7
Plano West - Region 1 Final logo Nov 10 / 5:00 PM
AT Plano West - Region 1 Final Marcus HS Flower Mound, TX
- -
Marcus HS
Flower Mound, TX
- -
ANNOUNCEMENTS
No new announcements

FORMS
No forms available

LINKS
No links available
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2021 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC