THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Southlake Carroll High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Oct 28 4:15 PM
VS Trinity - Bi-Districet
Trinity - Bi-Districet logo 1 CSHS
Southlake, TX
Oct 29 9:00 AM
AT District 4-6A Meet - 5K
District 4-6A Meet - 5K logo 2 North Lakes Park
Denton, TX
Oct 29 9:30 AM
AT District 4-6A Meet - 5K
District 4-6A Meet - 5K logo 3 North Lakes Park
Denton, TX
Oct 29 TBA
AT Area
Area logo 4 TBD
TBD, TX
Oct 29 5:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 5 KHS
Keller, TX
Oct 29 5:30 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 6 CHS
Southlake, TX
Oct 29 7:00 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 7 CHS
Southlake, TX
Oct 29 TBA
AT Hillwood
Hillwood logo 8 Hillwood 8250 Parkwood Hill Blvd
Fort Worth, TX
Oct 29 TBA
VS Wilson
Wilson logo 9 DMS
Southlake, TX
Oct 29 TBA
VS Hillwood
Hillwood logo 10 CMS
Southlake, TX
Oct 29 TBA
AT Wilson
Wilson logo 11 Wilson
tbd, TX
Oct 30 8:00 AM
AT Fall Four-Ball
Fall Four-Ball logo 12 Tangle Ridge GC
Grand Prairie, TX
Oct 30 8:00 AM
AT Fall Four-Ball
Fall Four-Ball logo 13 Tangle Ridge GC
Grand Prairie, TX
Oct 30 5:00 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 14 SLC
Southlake, TX
Oct 30 5:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 15 SLC
Southlake, TX
Oct 30 6:00 PM
AT Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 16 SLC
Southlake, TX
Oct 30 6:30 PM
VS Fossil Ridge
Fossil Ridge logo 17 SLC
Southlake, TX
Oct 30 7:00 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 18 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Oct 31 10:00 AM
AT Argyle
Argyle logo 19 Argyle
Argyle, TX
Oct 31 10:00 AM
AT Argyle
Argyle logo 20 Argyle
Argyle, TX
Oct 31 10:00 AM
AT Argyle
Argyle logo 21 Argyle
Argyle, TX
Nov 02 TBA
AT Marcus Invite
Marcus Invite logo 22 Bridlewood GC
Flower Mound, TX
Nov 02 4:30 PM
AT Regional Quarter Finals
Regional Quarter Finals logo 23 TBA
tba, TX
Nov 03 TBA
AT Dragon Fall Invitational
Dragon Fall Invitational logo 24 Fossil Creek GC
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 03 12:00 AM
AT Dragon Fall Invitational
Dragon Fall Invitational logo 25 Fossil Creek GC
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 03 5:00 PM
AT BYE
BYE logo 26 Bye
Southlake, TX
Nov 03 5:00 PM
AT BYE
BYE logo 27 Bye
Southlake, TX
Nov 03 5:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 28 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 03 5:00 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 29 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 03 6:00 PM
AT BYE
BYE logo 30 Bye
Southlake, TX
Nov 03 6:00 PM
AT Arlington Double-Dual
Arlington Double-Dual logo 31 Arlington
Arlington, TX
Nov 03 6:30 PM
AT BYE
BYE logo 32 Bye
Southlake, TX
Nov 03 6:30 PM
VS Hebron
Hebron logo 33 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 04 5:00 PM
VS Dawson
Dawson logo 34 CMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 04 5:00 PM
AT Carroll
Carroll logo 35 CMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 04 6:00 PM
AT Carroll
Carroll logo 36 CMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 04 6:00 PM
VS Carroll
Carroll logo 37 DMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 04 6:00 PM
AT Dawson
Dawson logo 38 DMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 04 TBA
AT Dawson
Dawson logo 39 CMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 05 5:30 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 40 Dragon Stadium
Keller, TX
Nov 05 5:30 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 41 KCHS
Keller, TX
Nov 05 6:00 PM
AT Flower Mound "Senior Recognition"
Flower Mound  "Senior Recognition" logo 42 CSHS Aquatic Center
Southlake, TX
Nov 05 7:00 PM
VS Keller Central
Keller Central logo 43 Dragon Stadium
Keller, TX
Nov 05 7:00 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 44 KCHS
Keller, TX
Nov 05 TBA
VS Dawson
Dawson logo 45 CMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 05 TBA
AT Carroll
Carroll logo 46 CMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 05 TBA
AT Dawson
Dawson logo 47 DMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 05 TBA
VS Carroll
Carroll logo 48 DMS
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 7:30 AM
AT Pioneer Invitational
Pioneer Invitational logo 49 Fossil Creek GC
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 06 7:30 AM
AT Pioneer Invitational Varsity
Pioneer Invitational Varsity logo 50 Fossil Creek GC
Fort Worth, TX
Nov 06 5:00 PM
VS Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 51 SLC
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 5:00 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 52 SLC
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 5:00 PM
VS Coppell
Coppell logo 53 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 5:00 PM
VS Coppell
Coppell logo 54 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 6:00 PM
AT Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 55 SLC
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 6:30 PM
VS Byron Nelson
Byron Nelson logo 56 SLC
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 6:30 PM
VS Coppell
Coppell logo 57 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 06 7:00 PM
AT Keller Central
Keller Central logo 58 KCHS
Keller, TX
Nov 09 TBA
AT Region 1-6A Championships
Region 1-6A Championships logo 59 Mac Simmons Park
Lubbock, TX
Nov 09 TBA
AT Region 1-6A Championships
Region 1-6A Championships logo 60 Mac Simmons Park
Lubbock, TX
Nov 09 8:00 AM
AT Fall Cup
Fall Cup logo 61 Timarron CC
Southlake, TX
Nov 09 8:00 AM
AT Fall Cup
Fall Cup logo 62 Timarron CC
Southlake, TX
Nov 10 5:00 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 63 EHS
Southlake, TX
Nov 10 5:00 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 64 EHS
Southlake, TX
Nov 10 5:00 PM
AT LD Bell
LD Bell logo 65 LD Bell
Hurst, TX
Nov 10 5:00 PM
AT LD Bell
LD Bell logo 66 Bedford JH
Bedford, TX
Nov 10 6:00 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 67 EHS
Southlake, TX
Nov 10 6:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 68 EHS
Southlake, TX
Nov 10 6:30 PM
AT LD Bell
LD Bell logo 69 LD Bell
Hurst, TX
Nov 12 TBA
VS Arlington Martin
Arlington Martin logo 70 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Nov 12 TBA
VS Arlington Martin
Arlington Martin logo 71 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Nov 12 5:30 PM
AT Arlington Martin
Arlington Martin logo 72 MHS
Arlington, TX
Nov 12 7:00 PM
AT Arlington Martin
Arlington Martin logo 73 MHS
Arlington, TX
Nov 13 TBA
AT Bye
Bye logo 74 BYE
Southlake, TX
Nov 13 5:00 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 75 KHS
Keller, TX
Nov 13 5:00 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 76 KHS
Keller, TX
Nov 13 5:00 PM
AT Trinity
Trinity logo 77 Trinity
Euless, TX
Nov 13 6:00 PM
VS Keller
Keller logo 78 KHS
Keller, TX
Nov 13 6:30 PM
AT Keller
Keller logo 79 KHS
Keller, TX
Nov 13 6:30 PM
AT Trinity
Trinity logo 80 Trinity
Euless, TX
Nov 14 8:30 AM
AT Non-Tisca Invite
Non-Tisca Invite logo 81 Keller
Keller, TX
Nov 14 8:30 AM
AT Non-Tisca Invite
Non-Tisca Invite logo 82 Keller
Keller, TX
Nov 14 11:00 AM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 83 Marcus
Flower Mound, TX
Nov 14 11:00 AM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 84 Marcus
Flower Mound, TX
Nov 14 12:30 PM
AT Marcus
Marcus logo 85 Marcus
Flower Mound, TX
Nov 17 5:00 PM
VS Colleyville
Colleyville logo 86 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 17 5:00 PM
VS Colleyville
Colleyville logo 87 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 17 6:30 PM
VS Colleyville
Colleyville logo 88 Carroll
Southlake, TX
Nov 19 5:30 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 89 EHS
Haslet, TX
Nov 19 5:30 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 90 CHS
Southlake, TX
Nov 19 7:00 PM
AT Eaton
Eaton logo 91 EHS
Haslet, TX
Nov 19 7:00 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 92 CHS
Southlake, TX
Nov 20 TBA
AT Tisca Lonestar Classic
Tisca Lonestar Classic logo 93 Mansfield
Mansfield, TX
Nov 20 5:00 PM
AT Midlothian
Midlothian logo 94 Midlothian
Midlothian, TX
Nov 20 5:00 PM
AT Midlothian
Midlothian logo 95 Midlothian
Midlothian, TX
Nov 20 6:30 PM
AT Midlothian
Midlothian logo 96 Midlothian
Midlothian, TX
Nov 20 7:00 PM
VS Eaton
Eaton logo 97 Dragon Stadium
Southlake, TX
Nov 23 TBA
AT State Championships
State Championships logo 98 Old Settlers Park
Round Rock, TX
Nov 23 TBA
AT State Championships
State Championships logo 99 Old Settlers Park
Round Rock, TX
Nov 23 11:00 AM
AT Trimble Tech
Trimble Tech logo 100 Trimble Tech
Fort Worth, TX
Southlake Carroll Banner Image
-
-
-
-
-
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC